Rekorde Frauen

Filter  
 
# Disziplin Altersklasse Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort Timestamp
1 200m Damen 27,86 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-07-22 Menden 1577533266
2             1577529666
3 400m Damen 62,9 Bittner, Bettina 1978 2002-09-21 Oelde 1577533267
4             1577529667
5 800m Damen 02:22,05 Bittner, Bettina 1978 2008-08-08 Oelde 1577533268
6             1577529668
7 1500m Damen 05:00,50 Pautmeier, Maria 1967 1986-10-05 Wadersloh 1577533269
8             1577529669
9 3000m Damen 09:44,30 Pautmeier, Maria 1967 1989-06-09 Dülmen 1577533270
10             1577529670
11 5000m Damen 16:27,40 Pautmeier, Maria 1967 1989-09-13 Melle 1577533271
12             1577529671
13 10000m Damen 34:03,50 Pautmeier, Maria 1967 1989-09-23 Kamen 1577533272
14             1577529672
15 10km Damen 41:33:00 Bittner, Bettina 1978 2006-12-01 Wiedenbrück 1577533273
16             1577529673
17 10km Mannschaft Damen 02:09:07 Wigger, Günnewig, Sandkühler-Daniel   2013-12-13 Ahlen 1577533274
18             1577529674
19 Halbmarathon Damen 01:24:51 Pautmeier, Maria 1967 1993-04-10 Paderborn 1577533275
20             1577529675
21 Halbmarathon Mannschaft Damen 04:43:03 Wigger, Günnewig, Bomke   2018-11-04 Gütersloh 1577533276
22             1577529676
23 Marathon Damen 02:57:42 Pautmeier, Maria 1967 1989-10-22 Frankfurt 1577533277
24             1577529677
25 Marathon Mannschaft Damen 10:22:04 Sandkühler-Daniel, Günnewig, Steffentorweihen   2013-09-29 Berlin 1577533278
26             1577529678
27 Stundenlauf Damen 12476m Teich, Inge 1960 1988-09-07 Bad Salzuflen 1577533279
28             1577529679
29 100m Hürden Damen 18,73 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2006-08-20 Ravensberg 1577533280
30             1577529680
31 4x100m Damen 56,69 Matheja, Schramm, Häßler, Lücke   2016-06-04 Ahlen 1577533281
32             1577529681
33 3x800m Damen 08:14,30 Bittner, Schalkamp, Rammert   2005-05-13 Oelde 1577533282
34             1577529682
35 Hochsprung Damen 1,56m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-09-13 Ahlen 1577533283
36             1577529683
37 Weitsprung Damen 5,20m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-09-13 Ahlen 1577533284
38             1577529684
39 Dreisprung Damen 9,71m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2007-08-03 Oelde 1577533285
40             1577529685
41 Kugelstoß 4,00kg Damen 11,88m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-09-13 Ahlen 1577533286
42             1577529686
43 Diskuswurf 1,00kg Damen 32,65m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 2016-06-17 Telgte 1577533287
44             1577529687
45 Hammerwurf 4,00kg Damen 36,45m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 2009-09-26 Altena 1577533288
46             1577529688
47 Speerwurf 600g Damen 33,53 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-08-13 Oelde 1577533289
48             1577529689
49 Dreikampf Damen 1708 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2007-06-10 Oelde 1577533290
50             1577529690
51 Siebenkampf Damen 3938 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-09-13 Ahlen 1577533291
52             1577529691
53 100m U20 13,88 Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 2000-05-07 Lippstadt 1577533292
54             1577529692
55 200m U20 28,7 Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 2000-05-21 Beckum 1577533293
56             1577529693
57 400m U20 62,7 Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 2001-06-29 Beckum 1577533294
58             1577529694
59 800m U20 02:33,41 Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 2001-06-10 Ahlen 1577533295
60             1577529695
61 1500m U20 05:24,30 Koch, Marion 1973 1990-04-21 Dülmen 1577533296
62             1577529696
63 3000m U20 11:31,91 Koch, Marion 1973 1990-06-06 Menden 1577533297
64             1577529697
65 5000m U20 22:34,50 Wellige, Pauline 1996 2014-04-05 Oelde 1577533298
66             1577529698
67 10000m U20 51:41,70 Gerke, Pia 1998 2017-04-01 Oelde 1577533299
68             1577529699
69 10km U20 41:31:00 Hamatschek, Constanze 1993 2012-06-08 Oelde 1577533300
70             1577529700
71 Halbmarathon U20 01:49:18 Schubring, Kira 1994 2012-02-26 Hamm 1577533301
72             1577529701
73 3x800m U20 09:04,20 Schallenkamp, Thiel, Wunder   2018-09-21 Oelde 1577533302
74             1577529702
75 100m Hürden U20 18,25 Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1988-05-29 Hamm 1577533303
76             1577529703
77 Hochsprung U20 1,34m Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 2000-05-21 Beckum 1577533304
78             1577529704
79 Stabhochsprung U20 1,90m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 2002-09-08 Ahlen 1577533305
80             1577529705
81 Weitsprung U20 4,60m Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1987-07-18 Bad Oeynhausen 1577533306
82             1577529706
83 Kugelstoß 4,00kg U20 9,63m Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1988-05-28 Hamm 1577533307
84             1577529707
85 Diskuswurf 1,00kg U20 33,78m Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1988-05-28 Hamm 1577533308
86             1577529708
87 Hammerwurf 4,00kg U20 27,41m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 2003-04-06 Lippstadt 1577533309
88             1577529709
89 Speerwurf 600g U20 27,40m Recker, Anne 1969 1987-08-22 Bad Oeynhausen 1577533310
90             1577529710
91 Vierkampf U20 1657 Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 2000-05-21 Beckum 1577533311
92             1577529711
93 Siebenkampf U20 2496 Bathelt, Johanna 1995 1970-01-01 Ahlen 1577533312
94             1577529712
95 100m U18 13,44 Hersing, Jacqueline 1982 1999-05-02 Gütersloh 1577533313
96             1577529713
97 200m U18 27,07 Jadzinski, Juline 2004 2019-07-12 Minden 1577821097
98             1577817497
99 400m U18 65,8 Lesemann, Petra 1966 1982-08-13 Menden 1577533315
100             1577529715
101 800m U18 02:29,80 Lesemann, Petra 1966 1982-04-12 Rovereto/I 1577533316
102             1577529716
103 1500m U18 05:00,00 Lesemann, Petra 1966 1981-07-29 Hamm 1577533317
104             1577529717
105 3000m U18 10:45,50 Lesemann, Petra 1966 1982-04-27 Meschede 1577533318
106             1577529718
107 5000m U18 20:04,00 Lesemann, Petra 1966 1982-09-10 Beckum 1577533319
108             1577529719
109 5km U18 22:30:00 Schalkamp, Vanessa 1994 2010-04-13 Vorhelm 1577533320
110             1577529720
111 10km U18 44:30:00 Schalkamp, Sarah 1994 2011-01-30 Hamm 1577533321
112             1577529721
113 100m Hürden U18 18,15 Heinrich, Svenja 1997 2013-05-25 Münster 1577533322
114             1577529722
115 4x100m U18 57,9 Bange, Lücke, Heinrich, Thimm   2012-06-30 Ahlen 1577533323
116             1577529723
117 Hochsprung U18 1,51m Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 2017-05-20 Münster 1577533324
118             1577529724
119 Weitsprung U18 4,55m Lücke, Verena 1997 2013-06-29 Ahlen 1577533325
120             1577529725
121 Stabhochsprung U18 2,41m Antusch, Melina 2001 2018-09-22 Oelde 1577533326
122             1577529726
123 Kugelstoß 3kg U18 11,74m Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 2016-07-09 Gütersloh 1577533327
124             1577529727
125 Kugelstoß 4kg U18 9,45m Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1985-04-06 Wadersloh 1577533328
126             1577529728
127 Diskuswurf 1,0kg U18 31,04m Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1985-04-06 Wadersloh 1577533329
128             1577529729
129 Speerwurf 500g U18 19,20m Lücke, Verena 1997 2013-09-08 Ahlen 1577533330
130             1577529730
131 Speerwurf 600g U18 24,51m Barg, Julia 1984 2001-06-10 Ahlen 1577533331
132             1577529731
133 Dreikampf U18 1297 Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 2016-09-17 Oelde 1577533332
134             1577529732
135 Fünfkampf U18 1547 Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1984-06-23 Oelde 1577533333
136             1577529733
137 Siebenkampf U18 2216 Lücke, Verena 1997 1970-01-01 Ahlen 1577533334
138             1577529734
139 75m U16 - W15 10,73 Bruhn, Daniela 1982 1997-05-11 Ahlen 1577533335
140             1577529735
141 100m U16 - W15 14,22 Matheja, Mahalia 1996 2011-05-22 Oelde 1577533336
142             1577529736
143 300m U16 - W15 42,95 Jadzinski, Juline 2004 2019-06-16 Paderborn 1577533337
144             1577529737
145 800m U16 - W15 02:17,74 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2019-06-21 Duisburg 1577533338
146             1577529738
147 1500m U16 - W15 05:20,23 Wunder, Corinna 2002 2017-09-09 Kamen 1577533339
148             1577529739
149 2000m U16 - W15 07:09,87 Schalkamp, Vanessa 1994 2009-04-25 Bergisch- Gladbach 1577533340
150             1577529740
151 3000m U16 - W15 11:21,82 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2019-05-04 Neuss 1577533341
152             1577529741
153 5km U16 - W15 20:44 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2019-03-10 Vorhelm 1577821079
154             1577817479
155 80m Hürden U16 - W15 13,83 Bruhn, Daniela 1982 1997-05-03 Lippstadt 1577533343
156             1577529743
157 4x100m* U16 - W15 56,2 Heinrich, Bathelt, Sonnenberg, Schalkamp   2009-06-07 Oelde 1577533344
158             1577529744
159 3x800m U16 - W15 07:50,80 Jadzinski, Hennek, Thiele   2019-05-11 Iserlohn 1577533345
160             1577529745
161 Hochsprung U16 - W15 1,56 Wortmann, Julia 1997 2012-06-05 Ahlen 1577533346
162             1577529746
163 Weitsprung U16 - W15 4,63m Jadzinski, Juline 2004 2019-06-30 Oelde 1577533347
164             1577529747
165 Stabhochsprung U16 - W15 2,30m Antusch, Melina 2001 2016-09-24 Oelde 1577533348
166             1577529748
167 Kugelstoß 3kg U16 - W15 10,28m Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 2015-09-12 Oelde 1577533349
168             1577529749
169 Diskuswurf 750g U16 - W15 26,38m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 1999-06-13 Dortmund 1577533350
170             1577529750
171 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W15 25,22m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 1999-06-13 Dortmund 1577533351
172             1577529751
173 Dreikampf U16 - W15 1455 Kranz, Julia 1992 2007-06-10 Oelde 1577533352
174             1577529752
175 Vierkampf U16 - W15 1789 Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 2015-09-19 Oelde 1577533353
176             1577529753
177 Vierkampf U16 - W15 6605 Koch, Winkler, Langkau, Möller, Westerwalbesloh   1989-05-06 Enniger 1577533354
178             1577529754
179 Block Wurf U16 - W15 2170 Bruhn, Daniela 1982 1997-06-07 Ahlen 1577533355
180             1577529755
181 *4x100m U16 - W15 53,72 StG Oelde-Enniger (Künne, Lachnitt, Pankewitsch, Jadzinski)   2018-06-16 Ahlen 1577533356
182             1577529756
183 75m U16 - W14 9,77 Englisch, Franziska 1983 1997-06-22 Lage 1577533357
184             1577529757
185 100m U16 - W14 13,41 Jadzinski, Juline 2004 2018-05-13 Ahlen 1577533358
186             1577529758
187 300m U16 - W14 43,31 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2018-06-10 Dortmund 1577533359
188             1577529759
189 800m U16 - W14 02:20,23 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2018-05-13 Ahlen 1577533360
190             1577529760
191 2000m U16 - W14 07:05,31 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2018-04-21 Menden 1577533361
192             1577529761
193 5km U16 - W14 20:00:00 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2018-11-04 Gütersloh 1577533362
194             1577529762
195 80m Hürden U16 - W14 11,83 Englisch, Franziska 1983 1997-06-22 Lage 1577533363
196             1577529763
197 Hochsprung U16 - W14 1,58m Bartscher, Carolin 1983 1997-06-28 Steinfurt 1577533364
198             1577529764
199 Weitsprung U16 - W14 5,24m Englisch, Franziska 1983 1997-06-22 Lage 1577533365
200             1577529765
201 Stabhochsprung U16 - W14 2,30m Antusch, Melina 2001 2015-08-30 Hagen 1577533366
202             1577529766
203 Kugelstoß 3kg U16 - W14 11,95m Englisch, Franziska 1983 1997-08-16 Ulm 1577533367
204             1577529767
205 Diskuswurf 750g U16 - W14 27,7m Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1983-09-11 Gelsenkirchen 1577533368
206             1577529768
207 Speerwurf 400g U16 - W14 32,5m Englisch, Franziska 1983 1997-05-11 Ahlen 1577533369
208             1577529769
209 Ballwurf 200g U16 - W14 37,5m Bartscher, Carolin 1983 1997-06-21 Lage 1577533370
210             1577529770
211 Dreikampf U16 - W14 1520 Hamaschek, Constanze 1993 2007-06-10 Oelde 1577533371
212             1577529771
213 Vierkampf U16 - W14 1872 Pälmke, Anna 1981 1995-07-09 Dortmund 1577533372
214             1577529772
215 Siebenkampf U16 - W14 3629 Englisch, Franziska 1983 1970-01-01 Ulm 1577533373
216             1577529773
217 Block Sprint U16 - W14 3973 Koch, Anja 1976 1990-05-04 Hamm 1577533374
218             1577529774
219 Block Lauf U16 - W14 2426 Bartscher, Carolin 1983 1997-06-21 Lage 1577533375
220             1577529775
221 Block Wurf U16 - W14 2664 Englisch, Franziska 1983 1997-06-07 Ahlen 1577533376
222             1577529776
223 50m U14 - W13 7,4 Bartscher, Carolin 1983 1996-05-12 Enniger 1577533377
224             1577529777
225 75m U14 - W13 10,52 Jadzinski, Juline 2004 2017-06-17 Ahlen 1577533378
226             1577529778
227 100m U14 - W13 14 Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1982-04-24 Coesfeld 1577533379
228             1577529779
229 800m U14 - W13 02:30,90 Kuntze, Anna 1995 2008-04-26 Ahlen 1577533380
230             1577529780
231 2000m U14 - W13 07:44,20 Krefeld, Lucy 2003 2016-04-09 Oelde 1577533381
232             1577529781
233 3000m U14 - W13 12:52,30 Schalkamp, Vanessa 1994 2007-05-05 Ahlen 1577533382
234             1577529782
235 5km U14 - W13 20:02:00 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2017-12-10 Hamm 1577533383
236             1577529783
237 10km U14 - W13 51:18:00 Huber, Lisa 1994 2007-04-21 Oelde 1577533384
238             1577529784
239 4x50m U14 - W13 29,08 Bartscher, Hersing, Pälmke, Krumtünger   1994-06-12 Ahlen 1577533385
240             1577529785
241 4x75m U14 - W13 42,87 Wippich, Windthorst, Reckmann, Hille   2019-09-22 Lage 1577821262
242             1577817662
243 3x800m U14 - W13 8:03,71 Hofmann, Hennek, Wippich   2019-05-26 Rheine 1577821318
244             1577817718
245 60m Hürden U14 - W13 9,9 Englisch, Franziska 1983 1996-10-03 Hagen 1577533388
246             1577529788
247 80m Hürden U14 - W13 12 Bruhn, Daniela 1982 1995-07-09 Ahlen 1577533389
248             1577529789
249 Hochsprung U14 - W13 1,48m Krumtünger, Britta 1981 1994-06-18 Oelde 1577533390
250             1577529790
251 Stabhochsprung U14 - W13 2,00m Antusch, Melina 2001 2014-09-17 Oelde 1577533391
252             1577529791
253 Weitsprung U14 - W13 4,95m Pälmke, Anna 1981 1994-06-12 Ahlen 1577533392
254             1577529792
255 Kugelstoß 3,0kg U14 - W13 9,98m Englisch, Franziska 1983 1996-09-06 Rheda-Wiedenbrück 1577533393
256             1577529793
257 Diskuswurf 750g U14 - W13 23,08m Pälmke, Anna 1981 1994-10-15 Hamm 1577533394
258             1577529794
259 Speerwurf 400g U14 - W13 26,62m Englisch, Franziska 1983 1996-10-03 Hagen 1577533395
260             1577529795
261 Schlagball 80g U14 - W13 45,0m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 1997-06-14 Oelde 1577533396
262             1577529796
263 Ballwurf 200g U14 - W13 37,0m Weber, Pia 2002 2015-06-21 Ahlen 1577533397
264             1577529797
265 Dreikampf U14 - W13 1290 Heinrich, Alina 1994 2007-06-10 Oelde 1577533398
266             1577529798
267 Vierkampf U14 - W13 1679 Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 2013-06-01 Oelde 1577533399
268             1577529799
269 Vierkampf Mannschaft U14 - W13 6622 Krumtünger, Pälmke, Falkenhagen, Borgmann, Ellefeld   1992-05-30 Ahlen 1577533400
270             1577529800
271 Block Wurf U14 - W13 1155 Vogt, Katharina 1978 1991-05-24 Hamm 1577533401
272             1577529801
273 Block Sprint U14 - W13 2006 Heinrich, Svenja 1997 2010-05-15 Beckum 1577533402
274             1577529802
275 * 4x75m U14 - W13 43,1 StG Oelde-Enniger Briesemeister-Lachnitt-Jadzinski- Zimmer   2017-07-02 Oelde 1577533403
276             1577529803
277 50m U14 – W12 7,5 Pälmke, Anna 1981 1993-05-20 Bönen 1577533404
278             1577529804
279 75m U14 – W12 10,8 Jendreizik, Susanne 1969 1981-03-28 Warendorf 1577533405
280             1577529805
281 800m U14 – W12 2:28,24 Wippich, Nele 2007 2019-09-14 Oelde 1577821416
282             1577817816
283 2000m U14 – W12 07:21,90 Wippich, Nele 2007 2019-04-06 Gütersloh 1577821459
284             1577817859
285 3000m U14 – W12 13:35,20 Koch, Marion 1973 1985-10-05 Oelde 1577533408
286             1577529808
287 5km U14 – W12 20:04 Wippich, Nele 2007 2019-11-03 Vorhelm 1577821449
288             1577817849
289 60m Hürden U14 – W12 10,6 Pälmke, Anna 1981 1993-05-20 Bönen 1577533410
290             1577529810
291 Hochsprung U14 – W12 1,42m Pälmke, Anna 1981 1993-05-20 Bönen 1577533411
292             1577529811
293 Weitsprung U14 – W12 4,41m Pälmke, Anna 1981 1993-05-20 Bönen 1577533412
294             1577529812
295 Kugelstoß 3,0kg U14 – W12 7,75m But, Susanne 1982 1994-05-08 Oelde 1577533413
296             1577529813
297 Diskus 750g U14 – W12 16,24m Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 2012-09-22 Oelde 1577533414
298             1577529814
299 Speerwurf 400g U14 – W12 21,5m Ghaeezadeh, Atessa 1994 2006-06-23 Oelde 1577533415
300             1577529815
301 Schlagball 80g U14 – W12 44,0m Jendreizik, Susanne 1971 1983-09-11 Gelsenkirchen 1577533416
302             1577529816
303 Ballwurf 200g U14 – W12 40,5 Wippich, Nele 2007 2019-05-26 Rheine 1577533417
304             1577529817
305 Dreikampf U14 – W12 1271 Bathelt, Johanna 1995 2007-06-10 Oelde 1577533418
306             1577529818
307 Vierkampf U14 – W12 1584 Ghaeezadeh, Atessa 1994 2006-09-19 Oelde 1577533419
308             1577529819
309 Block Lauf U14 – W12 2109 Pälmke, Anna 1981 1993-05-20 Bönen 1577533420
310             1577529820
311 50m weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 7,78 Pälmke, Anna 1981 1992-05-24 Ahlen 1577533421
312             1577529821
313 800m weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 02:44,15 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2015-06-21 Ahlen 1577533422
314             1577529822
315 2000m weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 08:10,20 Thiele, Larissa 2004 2015-04-11 Oelde 1577533423
316             1577529823
317 5km weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 21:54:00 Wippich, Nele 2007 2018-12-09 Hamm 1577533424
318             1577529824
319 4x50m weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 30,91 Braxein, Wippich, Hofmann, Tadick   2018-06-16 Ahlen 1577533425
320             1577529825
321 3x800m weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 08:49,40 Sindermann, Jadzinski, Thiele   2015-09-04 Oelde 1577533426
322             1577529826
323 60m Hürden weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 11,1 Pälmke, Anna 1981 1992-06-20 Warendorf 1577533427
324             1577529827
325 Hochsprung weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 1,30m Ghaeezadeh, Atessa 1994 2005-09-11 Oelde 1577533428
326             1577529828
327 Hochsprung weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 1,30m Wippich, Nele 2007 2018-09-08 Oelde 1577533429
328             1577529829
329 Weitsprung weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 4,37m Wippich, Nele 2007 2018-06-16 Ahlen 1577533430
330             1577529830
331 Schlagball 80g weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 37,0m Portmann, Ruth 1979 1989-05-06 Ahlen 1577533431
332             1577529831
333 Dreikampf weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 1214 Wippich, Nele 2007 2018-05-05 Liesborn 1577533432
334             1577529832
335 Dreikampf weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 4633 Denuell, Langkau, Mense, Müller, Tickenbrock   1986-09-18 Oelde 1577533433
336             1577529833
337 Vierkampf weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 1509 Windthorst, Eva 2006 2017-05-13 Liesborn 1577533434
338             1577529834
339 Vierkampf weibliche Kinder U12 - W11 5489 Pälmke, Krumtünger, Bendrick, Ellefred, Hersing   1991-09-28 Oelde 1577533435
340             1577529835
341 50m weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 7,9 Pälmke, Anna 1981 1991-06-07 Oelde 1577533436
342             1577529836
343 50m weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 7,9 Wippich, Nele 2007 2017-09-16 Liesborn 1577533437
344             1577529837
345 800m weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 02:50,50 Diekemper, Lou 2009 2019-06-30 Oelde 1577533438
346             1577529838
347 2000m weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 08:29,00 Thiel, Alina 2000 2010-05-08 Ahlen 1577533439
348             1577529839
349 Hochsprung weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 1,24m Vogt, Frederike 1979 1989-09-30 Ahlen 1577533440
350             1577529840
351 Weitsprung weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 4,13m Pälmke, Anna 1981 1991-06-22 Oelde 1577533441
352             1577529841
353 Schlagball 80g weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 33,0m Portmann, Ruth 1979 1989-08-19 Oelde 1577533442
354             1577529842
355 Dreikampf weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 1190 Wippich, Nele 2007 2017-09-16 Liesborn 1577533443
356             1577529843
357 Vierkampf weibliche Kinder U12 - W10 1337 Pälmke, Anna 1981 1991-06-07 Oelde 1577533444
358             1577529844
359 50m weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 8,53 Brinkhoff, Leah 2010 2019-09-14 Oelde 1577821802
360             1577818202
361 800m weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 2:46,03 Brinkhoff, Leah 2010 2019-09-14 Oelde 1577821843
362             1577818243
363 2000m weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 10:06,50 Ellefred, Christina 1981 1990-09-29 Kamen 1577533447
364             1577529847
365 4x50m weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 33,03 Lohnherr, Klinke, Faber, Laukötter   2019-09-14 Oelde 1577821923
366             1577818323
367 Hochsprung weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 1,05m Portmann, Ruth 1979 1988-07-01 Oelde 1577533449
368             1577529849
369 Weitsprung weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 3,74m Pälmke, Anna 1981 1990-09-15 Oelde 1577533450
370             1577529850
371 Schlagball 80g weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 29,5m Portmann, Ruth 1979 1988-05-05 Oelde 1577533451
372             1577529851
373 Dreikampf weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 1044 Portmann, Ruth 1979 1988-05-14 Beckum 1577533452
374             1577529852
375 Dreikampf Mannschaft weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 3944 Tadick-Hegemann-Rödel-Schulz-Thüer   2017-09-16 Liesborn 1577533453
376             1577529853
377 Vierkampf weibliche Kinder U10 - W9 1859 Pälmke, Anna 1981 1990-05-06 Ahlen 1577533454
378             1577529854
379 50m weibliche Kinder U10 - W8 8,5 Lehnen, Susanne 1978 1986-07-20 Oelde 1577533455
380             1577529855
381 800m weibliche Kinder U10 - W8 02:58,86 Brinkhoff, Leah Therese 2010 2018-09-08 Oelde 1577533456
382             1577529856
383 Weitsprung weibliche Kinder U10 - W8 3,20m Falkenhagen, Sabine 1985 1992-10-03 Oelde 1577533457
384             1577529857
385 Schlagball 80g weibliche Kinder U10 - W8 23,0m Portmann, Ruth 1979 1987-06-27 Oelde 1577533458
386             1577529858
387 Dreikampf weibliche Kinder U10 - W8 861 Lehnen, Susanne 1978 1986-07-20 Oelde 1577533459
388             1577529859
389 50m weibliche Kinder U8 - W7 9,34 Hackenholt, Zoe 2009 2016-09-10 Oelde 1577533460
390             1577529860
391 800m weibliche Kinder U8 - W7 03:24,24 Dierkes, Cora 2010 2017-06-17 Ahlen 1577533461
392             1577529861
393 Weitsprung weibliche Kinder U8 - W7 2,98m Bonnermann, Sarah 2000 2007-09-16 Oelde 1577533462
394             1577529862
395 Schlagballwurf 80g weibliche Kinder U8 - W7 20m Westenhorst, Ingrid 1986 1993-07-03 Oelde 1577533463
396             1577529863
397 50m weibliche Kinder U8 - W6 10,6 Reith, Lisa 1994 2000-09-23 Oelde 1577533464
398             1577529864
399 800m weibliche Kinder U8 - W6 03:53,70 Dierkes, Cora 2010 2016-05-07 Ahlen 1577533465
400             1577529865
401 Weitsprung weibliche Kinder U8 - W6 2,51m Reith, Lisa 1994 2000-09-23 Oelde 1577533466
402             1577529866
403 Schlagballwurf 80g weibliche Kinder U8 - W6 15,00m Makel, Lisa 1999 2005-09-11 Oelde 1577533467
404             1577529867
405 100m Seniorinnen W30 12,94 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-06-13 Ahlen 1577533468
406             1577529868
407 200m Seniorinnen W30 27,86 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-07-22 Menden 1577533469
408             1577529869
409 400m Seniorinnen W30 80,5 Rammert, Uschi 1968 2000-09-23 Oelde 1577533470
410             1577529870
411 800m Seniorinnen W30 02:22,50 Kalläne, Bettina 1978 2008-08-08 Oelde 1577533471
412             1577529871
413 1500m Seniorinnen W30 05:09,16 Kalläne, Bettina 1978 2008-09-06 Ahlen 1577533472
414             1577529872
415 3000m Seniorinnen W30 12:46,60 Großerhode-Robben Rita 1963 1994-05-27 Oelde 1577533473
416             1577529873
417 5000m Seniorinnen W30 20:51,70 Kalläne, Bettina 1978 2009-05-02 Ahlen 1577533474
418             1577529874
419 10000m Seniorinnen W30 43:48,30 Denuell,Yvonne 1976 2007-03-24 Oelde 1577533475
420             1577529875
421 10km Seniorinnen W30 41:11:00 Kalläne, Bettina 1978 2008-05-16 Lippstadt 1577533476
422             1577529876
423 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W30 01:37:46 Wigger, Ulrike 1980 2013-11-03 Gütersloh 1577533477
424             1577529877
425 Marathon Seniorinnen W30 03:38:35 Wigger, Ulrike 1980 2014-02-23 Tokio/Japan 1577533478
426             1577529878
427 3x800m Seniorinnen W30 09:26,80 Bange, Schmeißer-Koch, Rammert   2000-06-16 Oelde 1577533479
428             1577529879
429 Hochsprung Seniorinnen W30 1,56m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-06-13 Ahlen 1577533480
430             1577529880
431 Weitsprung Seniorinnen W30 5,20m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-06-13 Ahlen 1577533481
432             1577529881
433 Kugelstoß 4,0kg Seniorinnen W30 11,88m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-06-13 Ahlen 1577533482
434             1577529882
435 Diskuswurf 1,0kg Seniorinnen W30 32,65m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 2016-06-17 Telgte 1577533483
436             1577529883
437 Hammerwurf 4,0kg Seniorinnen W30 35,29m Erdhütter, Miriam 1984 2016-05-22 Gladbeck 1577533484
438             1577529884
439 Speerwurf 600g Seniorinnen W30 33,53m Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-06-13 Ahlen 1577533485
440             1577529885
441 Fünfkampf Seniorinnen W30 3137 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-06-13 Ahlen 1577533486
442             1577529886
443 Siebenkampf Seniorinnen W30 3938 Fröhlich, Grit 1979 2009-06-13 Ahlen 1577533487
444             1577529887
445 100m Seniorinnen W35 16,5 Falkenhagen, Mathilde 1954 1990-08-24 Oelde 1577533488
446             1577529888
447 400m Seniorinnen W35 70,89 Rammert, Uschi 1968 2003-06-09 Beckum 1577533489
448             1577529889
449 800m Seniorinnen W35 02:49,48 Rammert, Uschi 1968 2004-05-28 Kamen 1577533490
450             1577529890
451 1500m Seniorinnen W35 05:47,00 Rammert, Uschi 1968 2006-06-23 Oelde 1577533491
452             1577529891
453 3000m Seniorinnen W35 13:20,40 Teich, Inge 1960 1997-04-12 Herzfeld 1577533492
454             1577529892
455 5000m Seniorinnen W35 22:34,71 Rammert, Uschi 1968 2007-05-05 Ahlen 1577533493
456             1577529893
457 10000m Seniorinnen W35 48:00,60 Rammert, Uschi 1968 2006-04-08 Oelde 1577533494
458             1577529894
459 10km Seniorinnen W35 42:05:00 Wigger, Ulrike 1980 2018-12-14 Ahlen 1577533495
460             1577529895
461 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W35 01:33:23 Wigger, Ulrike 1980 2018-11-04 Gütersloh 1577533496
462             1577529896
463 Marathon Seniorinnen W35 03:14:50 Günnewig, Ines 1974 2013-09-29 Berlin 1577533497
464             1577529897
465 Weitsprung Seniorinnen W35 3,80m Teich, Inge 1960 1995-05-27 Herzfeld 1577533498
466             1577529898
467 Kugelstoß 4,0kg Seniorinnen W35 6,12m Haver, Claudia 1963 2002-09-21 Oelde 1577533499
468             1577529899
469 Diskuswurf 1,0kg Seniorinnen W35 17,32m Teich, Inge 1960 1995-05-07 Oelde 1577533500
470             1577529900
471 75m Seniorinnen W40 13,1 Jendreizik, Herlinde 1939 1983-07-02 Wadersloh 1577533501
472             1577529901
473 100m Seniorinnen W40 14,33 Schramm, Marion 1973 2016-06-17 Telgte 1577533502
474             1577529902
475 200m Seniorinnen W40 29,65 Schramm, Marion 1973 2016-06-17 Telgte 1577533503
476             1577529903
477 800m Seniorinnen W40 02:43,66 Schramm, Marion 1973 2017-07-07 Telgte 1577533504
478             1577529904
479 1500m Seniorinnen W40 05:35,50 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2007-05-28 Beckum 1577533505
480             1577529905
481 3000m Seniorinnen W40 11:57,11 Günnewig, Ines 1974 2017-07-07 Telgte 1577533506
482             1577529906
483 5000m Seniorinnen W40 20:53,20 Günnewig, Ines 1974 2017-10-17 Wiedenbrück 1577533507
484             1577529907
485 10000m Seniorinnen W40 41:40,90 Günnewig, Ines 1974 2017-04-01 Oelde 1577533508
486             1577529908
487 10km Seniorinnen W40 42:24:00 Günnewig, Ines 1974 2015-06-19 Sünninghausen 1577533509
488             1577529909
489 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W40 01:33:18 Günnewig, Ines 1974 2018-04-08 Hannover 1577533510
490             1577529910
491 HM-Mannschaft Seniorinnen W40 05:06:57 Günnewig, Hahne, Dierkes   2018-11-04 Gütersloh 1577533511
492             1577529911
493 Marathon Seniorinnen W40 03:08:51 Günnewig, Ines 1974 2015-10-25 Frankfurt 1577533512
494             1577529912
495 3x800m Seniorinnen W40 08:43,70 Schramm, Rammert, Günnewig   2017-09-22 Oelde 1577533513
496             1577529913
497 Weitsprung Seniorinnen W40 3,89m Schramm, Marion 1973 2015-08-11 Oberaden 1577533514
498             1577529914
499 Kugelstoß 4,0kg Seniorinnen W40 7,39m Schramm, Marion 1973 2015-06-27 Oberaden 1577533515
500             1577529915
501 Diskuswurf Seniorinnen W40 19,35m Schramm, Marion 1973 2016-06-17 Telgte 1577533516
502             1577529916
503 Speerwurf 600g Seniorinnen W40 22,70m Schramm, Marion 1973 2016-08-20 Witten 1577533517
504             1577529917
505 Hammerwurf Seniorinnen W40 26,17m Schramm, Marion 1973 2015-09-26 Oelde 1577533518
506             1577529918
507 75m Seniorinnen W45 14,4 Jendreizik, Herlinde 1939 1988-10-01 Oelde 1577533519
508             1577529919
509 400m Seniorinnen W45 71,9 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2011-08-05 Oberaden 1577533520
510             1577529920
511 800m Seniorinnen W45 02:40,60 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2011-06-04 Menden 1577533521
512             1577529921
513 1500m Seniorinnen W45 05:26,50 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2011-06-26 Ahlen 1577533522
514             1577529922
515 3000m Seniorinnen W45 12:07,40 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2011-08-06 Oberaden 1577533523
516             1577529923
517 5000m Seniorinnen W45 21:14,40 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2011-05-07 Ahlen 1577533524
518             1577529924
519 10000m Seniorinnen W45 43:52,30 Sandkühler-Daniel, Doro 1965 2014-04-05 Oelde 1577533525
520             1577529925
521 10km Seniorinnen W45 41:47:00 Sandkühler-Daniel, Doro 1965 2014-03-15 Salzkotten 1577533526
522             1577529926
523 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W45 01:34:10 Sandkühler-Daniel, Doro 1965 2014-08-24 Köln 1577533527
524             1577529927
525 Marathon Seniorinnen W45 03:17:31 Sandkühler-Daniel, Doro 1965 2014-09-28 Berlin 1577533528
526             1577529928
527 Kugelstoß 4,0kg Seniorinnen W45 5,69m Erdhütter, Gudrun 1953 2000-09-23 Oelde 1577533529
528             1577529929
529 Diskuswurf 1,0kg Seniorinnen W45 15.54m Jendreizik, Herlinde 1939 1986-10-05 Wadersloh 1577533530
530             1577529930
531 Speerwurf 600g Seniorinnen W45 9,84m Erdhütter, Gudrun 1953 2002-09-21 Oelde 1577533531
532             1577529931
533 Hammerwurf 4kg Seniorinnen W45 24,37m Schramm, Marion 1973 2018-06-10 Gladbeck 1577533532
534             1577529932
535 100m Seniorinnen W50 16,1 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2015-08-11 Oberaden 1577533533
536             1577529933
537 200m Seniorinnen W50 33,5 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2015-08-11 Oberaden 1577533534
538             1577529934
539 400m Seniorinnen W50 01:16,60 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2015-08-07 Oberaden 1577533535
540             1577529935
541 800m Seniorinnen W50 02:54,80 Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2015-08-04 Oberaden 1577533536
542             1577529936
543 1500m Seniorinnen W50 06:35,10 Rammert, Uschi 1968 2018-08-10 Oberaden 1577533537
544             1577529937
545 3000m Seniorinnen W50 12:38,72 Ackfeld, Beate 1967 2017-07-07 Telgte 1577533538
546             1577529938
547 5000m Seniorinnen W50 24:40,47 Rammert, Uschi 1968 2018-06-16 Ahlen 1577533539
548             1577529939
549 10000m Seniorinnen W50 44:10,60 Sandkühler-Daniel, Doro 1965 2016-04-09 Oelde 1577533540
550             1577529940
551 10km Seniorinnen W50 41:43:00 Zolthoff, Angelika 1966 2016-10-08 Steinhagen 1577533541
552             1577529941
553 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W50 01:34:50 Sandkühler-Daniel, Doro 1965 2015-03-29 Berlin 1577533542
554             1577529942
555 HM-Mannschaft Seniorinnen W50 05:38:18 Bomke, Steffentorweihen, Kramer   2018-11-04 Gütersloh 1577533543
556             1577529943
557 Marathon Seniorinnen W50 03:49:16 Steffentorweihen, Bettina 1964 2014-10-26 Frankfurt 1577533544
558             1577529944
559 3x800m Seniorinnen W50 09:16,50 Ackfeld-Steffentorweihen-Bomke   2017-09-22 Oelde 1577533545
560             1577529945
561 Hochsprung Seniorinnen W50 1,24m Schalkamp, Elke 1965 2015-08-07 Oberaden 1577533546
562             1577529946
563 Kugelstoß 4,0kg Seniorinnen W50 6,75m Rammert, Uschi 1968 2018-09-22 Oelde 1577533547
564             1577529947
565 Speerwurf 600g Seniorinnen W50 12,89m Erdhütter, Gudrun 1953 2003-06-27 Oelde 1577533548
566             1577529948
567 3000m Seniorinnen W55 14:08,80 Kramer, Brigitte 1961 2018-09-08 Oelde 1577533549
568             1577529949
569 5000m Seniorinnen W55 24:12,70 Falkenhagen, Mathilde 1954 2011-05-07 Ahlen 1577533550
570             1577529950
571 10000m Seniorinnen W55 50:20,50 Falkenhagen, Mathilde 1954 2012-03-31 Oelde 1577533551
572             1577529951
573 10km Seniorinnen W55 46:40:00 Siegmund, Heike 1960 2016-04-22 Oelde 1577533552
574             1577529952
575 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W55 1:57:45 Steffentorweihen, Bettina 1964 2019-10-03 Beelen 1577822258
576             1577818658
577 Marathon Seniorinnen W55 03:57:35 Thiel, Anne 1957 2013-10-13 Köln 1577533554
578             1577529954
579 10000m Seniorinnen W60 52:55,30 Falkenhagen, Mathilde 1954 2015-04-11 Oelde 1577533555
580             1577529955
581 10km Seniorinnen W60 53:34:00 Uthoff, Ingrid 1951 2012-06-08 Oelde 1577533556
582             1577529956
583 Halbmarathon Seniorinnen W60 02:11:08 Uthoff, Ingrid 1951 2012-07-28 Rinkerode 1577533557
584             1577529957
585 Marathon Seniorinnen W60 04:58:58 Uthoff, Ingrid 1951 2012-09-09 Münster 1577533558
586             1577529958
587 3x800m Seniorinnen W60 11:35,70 Grünebaum-Knop-Falkenhagen   2017-09-22 Oelde 1577533559
588             1577529959
589 10000m Seniorinnen W65 58:32,80 Falkenhagen, Mathilde 1954 2019-04-06 Oelde 1577533560
590             1577529960
591 10km Seniorinnen W65 59:30:00 Falkenhagen, Mathilde 1954 2019-03-10 Vorhelm 1577533561
592             1577529961